.....Advertisement.....
.....Advertisement.....

Bus Schedule: Los Alamos Middle School

-A A +A

AM Rt. 1 Bus 131
7:25 Royal Crest Playlot
7:41 Aspen @ Maple
7:43 192 Maple Dr
7:45 413 Maple
7:54 LAMS

AM Rt. 2 Bus 139
7:15 Los Pueblos @ Navajo
7:18 Barranca @ La Cueva
7:20 Barranca @ Camino Encantado
7:22 Barranca @ El Viento
7:28 LAMS

AM Rt. 3 Bus 130
7:14 Capulin @ Alamo
7:17 Stoneview
7:20 San Ildefonso by Tsikamu
7:26 LAMS

AM Rt. 4 Bus 138
7:10 Walkway at 261 Bryce
7:12 Bryce @ Connie
7:15 Meadow Lane @ Kayenta
7:18 Meadow Lane @ Delicado
7:50 LAMS

AM Rt. 5 Bus 127
7:12 Rover @ Longview
7:15 Pinon School
7:18 Sherwood @ Park Bench
7:50 LAMS

AM Rt. 6 Bus 133
7:27 Brisa del Bosque @ Sinuoso
7:29 Corona @ Quemazon
7:32 North Rd @ Urban
7:37 36th St @ Tennis Court
7:38 2556 36th St
7:39 Arizona @ 35th St
7:40 Arizona @ Country Lane
7:47 LAMS

AM Rt. 7 Bus 122
7:09 Meadow Lane @ Grand Canyon
7:11 Grand Canyon @ Layton
7:13 Walkway at 320 Grand Canyon
7:14 Grand Canyon @ Aster
7:50 LAMS

AM Rt. 8 Bus 137
7:12 Chamisa School
7:40 36th St @ Villa
7:41 Aspen School
7:50 LAMS

AM Rt. 9 Bus 128
7:11 Rover @ Kimberly E
7:13 Rover @ Rover Park
7:14 Rover @ Aragon S
7:15 Rover @ Aragon N
7:17 118 Rover
7:50 LAMS

AM Rt. 10 Bus 118
7:27 East Dr @ Otowi
7:28 Canyon Dr. @ 2nd
7:30 Myrtle @ Tennis Courts
7:31 15th St @ S Sage Lp
7:32 Spruce @ 22nd St
7:36 Trinity @ 43rd St
7:38 Trinity @ 48th St
7:39 4777 Sandia
7:41 Sandia @ 41st St
7:50 LAMS

AM Rt. 11 Bus 119
7:26 Timber Ridge
7:27 Oppenheimer @ Loma Vista
7:29 Los Cerros
7:30 Caballo Peak
7:36 Bethlehem Lutheran Church
7:38 Arkansas @ 41st
7:45 LAMS

AM Rt. 12 Bus 129
7:00 159 Monte Rey S
7:00 147 Monte Rey S
7:01 Monte Rey S @ Potrillo Dr
7:02 Potrillo Dr @ Acoma
7:03 Potrillo Dr @ Erie
7:04 Estante Way E
7:05 Potrillo @ Rio Bravo
7:06 Rio Bravo @ Inca
7:06 Rio Bravo @ La Bajada
7:08 Monte Rey N @ Piedra Dr
7:09 Piedra Dr @ Piedra Lp
7:09 Piedra Dr @ La Rosa
7:10 Piedra Lp @ Agila
7:12 154 Piedra Lp
7:12 Piedra Lp @ La Senda
7:13 Piedra Lp @ Sherwood
7:14 119 Piedra Lp
7:15 107 Piedra Lp
7:16 State Rd 4 @ Karen Circle
7:17 La Paloma @ Yosemite
7: 39 @ HS for area by HS
7:50 LAMS

 

PM Rt. 1 Bus 132
3:11 Aspen @ Maple
3:13 192 Maple
3:15 413 Maple
3:21 Aspen School

PM Rt. 2 Bus 139
3:20 Royal Crest Playlot
3:34 Meadow Lane @ Delicado
3:36 Meadow Lane @ Chamisa
3:37 Meadow Lane @ Kayenta
3:40 Bryce @ Connie
3:41 Bryce @ Cheryl
3:42 Rover @ Carlsbad
3:44 Rover @ Longview

PM Rt. 3 Bus 130
3:11 Arizona @ Country Lane
3:14 Arizona @ 35th St
3:15 2556 36th St
3:16 36th St @ Tennis Court
3:19 36th St @ Villa

PM Rt. 5 Bus 127
3:16 Trinity @ 43rd St
3:18 Trinity @ 48th St
3:19 4777 Sandia
3:20 Sandia @ 41st St

PM Rt. 6 Bus 133
3:12 Arkansas @ 41st St
3:13 Bethlehem Lutheran Church
3:16 North Rd @ Urban
3:19 Brisa del Bosque @ Sinuoso
3:20 Corona @ Quemazon

PM Rt. 8 Bus 137
3:12 Capulin @ Alamo
3:16 Stoneview
3:19 San Ildefonso by Tsikamu

PM Rt. 9 Bus 128
3:12 Barranca @ El Viento
3:14 Barranca @ Camino Encantado
3:16 Barranca @ La Cueva
3:18 Los Pueblos @ Navajo
3:22 @ Barranca School

PM Rt. 10 Bus 123
3:34 Grand Canyon @ Catherine
3:36 320 Grand Canyon @ Walkway
3:38 Grand Canyon @ Layton
3:40 Grand Canyon @ Meadow Lane
3:43 Rover @ Kimberly E
3:45 Rover @ Rover Park
3:46 Rover @ Aragon S
3:47 Rover @ Aragon N

PM Rt. 11 Bus 119
3:15 @ LAHS for area by HS
3:21 Timber Ridge
3:22 Oppenheimer @ Loma Vista
3:24 Los Cerros Apts
3:25 Caballo Peak Apts
3:28 Spruce @ 22nd St
3:30 15th St @ S Sage Loop
3:31 Myrtle @ Tennis Courts
3:32 Canyon @ 2nd
3:35 East Dr @ Otowi

PM Rt. 12 Bus 134
3:38 Sherwood @ Park Bench
3:40 Grand Canyon @ Pinon Sch
3:43 La Paloma @ Yosemite
3:46 159 Monte Rey S
3:47 147 Monte Rey S
3:48 Monte Rey S @ Potrillo Dr
3:48 Potrillo @ Acoma
3:49 Potrillo @ Erie
3:50 Estante Way E
3:51 Potrillo @ Rio Bravo
3:52 Rio Bravo @ Inca
3:52 Rio Bravo @ La Bajada
3:53 Monte Rey N @ Piedra Dr
3:55 Piedra Dr @ Piedra Lp
3:56 Piedra Dr @ La Rosa
3:57 Piedra Lp @ Agila
3:58 154 Piedra Lp
3:58 Piedra Lp @ La Senda
3:59 Piedra Lp @ Sherwood
4:00 119 Piedra Lp
4:01 107 Piedra Lp
4:02 State Rd 4 @ Karen Circle